Current Session Tables

Current Session Tables (19-20)

Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Colour Prints A
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Heather Boyd1818             
Agnes Clark1818             
Joan Clarke1717             
Peter Easton1414             
David Ferguson1919             
Iain Jamieson1919             
Nancy MacArthur1717             
Charles Woodford2020            *
Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Colour Prints B
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Peter Graham1515             
Jill McGuire1515             
Paul Morgan1717             
Stuart Pearson1515             
Arlehne Stewart1313             
Elaine Woodford2020            *
Session 2019 – 2020Excellence in Colour Prints Competition
 12345    Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkFinal Total    League Position
Heather Boyd1515             
Agnes Clark1818             
Joan Clarke1515             
Peter Easton1414             
David Ferguson1919             
Iain Jamieson1717             
Nancy MacArthur1515             
Charles Woodford2020            *

 

Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Mono Prints A
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Agnes Clark1616             
David Ferguson1616             
Iain Jamieson1414             
Geof Longstaff1919             
Nancy MacArthur1717             
Douglas Ross2020            *
Charles Woodford1818             
Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Mono Prints B
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Peter Graham1818             
Jill McGuire1919             
Paul Morgan1515             
Stuart Pearson1717             
Arlehne Stewart1818             
Elaine Woodford2020            *
Session 2019 – 2020Excellence in Mono Prints Competition
 12345    Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkFinal Total    League Position
Agnes Clark1616             
David Ferguson1616             
Iain Jamieson1414             
Geof Longstaff1717             
Nancy MacArthur1616             
Douglas Ross1414             
Charles Woodford1818            *

 

Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : PDI’s A
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Agnes Clark1717             
Joan Clarke1919             
Billy Currie1313             
David Ferguson1818             
Janet Hoggan2020            *
Allistair Kean1717             
Vikki MacLeod1717             
Ian Mundie1414             
Charles Woodford1616             
Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : PDI’s B
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Ken Boyd1515             
May Cruickshank1818             
Neil George1616             
Paul Milner1919             
Paul Morgan1616             
Stuart Pearson1717             
Arlehne Stewart1515             
Elaine Woodford2020            *
Session 2019 – 2020Excellence in PDI’s Competition
 12345    Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkFinal Total    League Position
Agnes Clark1515             
Joan Clarke1919             
Billy Currie1313             
David Ferguson1818             
Janet Hoggan2020            *
Allistair Kean1515             
Vikki MacLeod1515             
Ian Mundie1414             
Charles Woodford1616             

 

Information not available