Session 2019-20

If you think there is an error  in any of the attached tables please advise the Internal Competition Secretary or the Web Contoller.

Session 2019-20

Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Colour Prints A
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Heather Boyd181817351550         
Agnes Clark181817351752         
Joan Clarke171715321749         
Billy Currie0015151429         
Peter Easton14141630030         
David Ferguson191916351651         
Iain Jamieson191920391756         
David Jones0018181836         
Nancy MacArthur171719362056         
Charles Woodford202016361450         
Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Colour Prints B
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Peter Graham1515015015         
Jill McGuire151518331649         
Paul Morgan171715321547         
Stuart Pearson151519341953         
Arlehne Stewart1313013013         
Elaine Woodford202020402060         
Session 2019 – 2020Excellence in Colour Prints Competition
 12345    Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkFinal Total    League Position
Heather Boyd151517321547         
Agnes Clark181817351752         
Joan Clarke151515301747         
Billy Currie0015151429         
Peter Easton14141630030         
David Ferguson191916351449         
Iain Jamieson171720371754         
David Jones0017171734         
Nancy MacArthur151516311950         
Charles Woodford202016361450         

 

Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Mono Prints A
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Agnes Clark161616321951         
Peter Easton001515015         
David Ferguson161617331750         
Iain Jamieson141420341751         
David Jones0019191635         
Geof Longstaff191918371653         
Nancy MacArthur171716331548         
Douglas Ross202016362056         
Charles Woodford181815331750         
Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : Mono Prints B
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Peter Graham1818018018         
Jill McGuire19191635035         
Paul Morgan151520351853         
Stuart Pearson171719361652         
Arlehne Stewart1818018018         
Elaine Woodford202017372057         
Session 2019 – 2020Excellence in Mono Prints Competition
 12345    Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkFinal Total    League Position
Agnes Clark161615311647         
Peter Easton001515015         
David Ferguson161617331750         
Iain Jamieson141420341650         
David Jones0019191635         
Geof Longstaff171718351651         
Nancy MacArthur161616321547         
Douglas Ross141416302050         
Charles Woodford181815331750         

 

Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : PDI’s A
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Agnes Clark171716331548         
Joan Clarke191919381654         
Billy Currie1313013013         
Debra Duncan0020201636         
David Ferguson181816341953         
Janet Hoggan202017371754         
David Jones0017171734         
Allistair Kean171717341650         
Nancy McArthur0019191635         
Vikki MacLeod171718351651         
Doug Ross0017172037         
Ian Mundie1414014014         
Charles Woodford161615311445         
Session 2019 – 2020Monthly Competition : PDI’s B
 12345 Overall Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning Total Lowest MarkFinal Total League Position
Bob Black00001717         
Ken Boyd151520351853         
May Cruickshank181819371653         
Scott Farrell0018181735         
Neil George161617331649         
Jill McGuire0017171633         
Paul Milner191917361955         
Paul Morgan161617331750         
Stuart Pearson171716331750         
Arlehne Stewart151516311546         
Sandra Strzyz0016161430         
Elaine Woodford202018382058         
Loraine Young0016161531         
Session 2019 – 2020Excellence in PDI’s Competition
 12345    Final 
Club MemberMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkRunning TotalMarkFinal Total    League Position
Agnes Clark151516311546         
Joan Clarke191916351651         
Billy Currie1313013013         
Debra Duncan0017171633         
David Ferguson181816341549         
Janet Hoggan202016361652         
David Jones0017171734         
Allistair Kean151514291645         
Nancy MacArthur0017171633         
Vikki MacLeod151518331548         
Doug Ross0017171835         
Ian Mundie1414014014         
Charles Woodford161615311445         

 

Information not available